Rep Team Rosters

U11 Boys Rep Team Roster

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U11 Boys for 2018/19

Marlon Burrows
Nevin Cullen
Charlie Garden
Arlan Gilbert
Jakob Helfer
Caleb Howard
Lucas Kotai
Sorrel Lui-Heneke
Wes Obeck
Zach Pence
Samuel Pratt
Mercer Smith
Rhys Starling
Ocean Tron
Ezra Vernon



U14 Girls Rep Team Roster

▲Top
Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U14 Girls for 2018/19

Sedona Allen
Hilary August
Sophia Bergeau
Alice Clements
Kaliyana Denham-Rohlicek
Kayla Evenson
Cassie Gibb
Tessa Hage
Asha Lui-Heneke
Jeanette Muirhead
Saraya Paul
Eilis Pedretti-Ritchlin
Kyra Peel
Joah Pinfold
Mika Schutz
Mikayla Totten
Sarah Wilson


U13 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top
Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U13 Boys for 2018/19

Keshan Baduge
Griffyn Barlow
Meryk Bell
Simon Broughton
Brody Ewen
Micah Fairholm
Theodore Larsen
Peyton Listwin
Coen Marshall
Liam Meyer
Declan Miller
Eden Miller
Brayden Morris
Grant Pednaud
Jaden Reinson
Ben Stiver
Marcel Studer

U17 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top
Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U17 Boys for 2018/19

Jacob Bromley
Nicolas Clarke
Julian Denham-Rohlicek
Rowan Evans-Moore
Derek Ewen
Immanuel Fadipe
Isaiah Hill
Kordell Johnson
James Kooyman
Tai Loverock
Gavin Lynagh
Nelson Mackenzie
Jake McLean
Riely O'Sullivan
Alex Piepjohn
Bryan Rono
Nigel Wright
Brayden Zayshley

U12 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top
Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U12 Boys for 2018/19

Jackson Doyle
Milo Dufresne
Blake FlattGambol Guignard
Martin Krutsky
Sirus Mackenzie
Brendan McGreal
Tyson Seabrook
Maverick Shannon
Kaiden Shepard
Ethan Sullivan
Phoenix Thompson
Joshua Warren

U16 Girls Rep Team Roster

▲Top
Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U16 Girls for 2018/19

Amaya Connolley
Faye Duffy
Rathlin Fell
Ava Feschuk
Piper Goerzen
Abby Grunenberg
Katie Kennelly
Royal Lumley
Harrison Ratcliff
Chloe Rossiter
Sophia Samaras
Sora Shibaska
Alex Spencer
Lauryn Stinson
Charlotte Thomson
Hailie White


U14 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top
Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the

U14 Boys for 2018/19

Owen Allen
Billy August
Roman Baker
Owen Bilcher
Taiyo Blackwell
Marshall Curtis
Ocean Fitzsimons
Max Joe
Sasha Kliewer
Krystof Krutsky
Jack Marshall
Kaishan Nona-Cowie
Gage O'Brien
Henry Rose
Ryder Seabrook
Duncan Service
Samuel Uwa