Rep Team Rosters

U11 Boys Rep Team Roster

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U11 Boys for 2017-2018

Maddox August

Nevin Cullen

Jackson Doyle

Milo Dufrusne

Blake Flatt

Ben Foran-Sera

Julian Hinders

Sirus Mackenzie

Leo Maniwa-Brodie

Tyson Seabrook

Maverick Shannon

Dylan Straw

Ethan Sullivan

Joshua Warren


U13 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts.

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U13 Boys for 2017-2018

Billy August

Roman Baker

Owen Bilcher

Taiyo Blackwell

Marshall Curtis

Anouar Es-soussy

Ocean Fitzsimons

Max Joe

Sasha Kliewer

Jack Marshall

Kaishan Nona-cowie

Gage O'Brien

Henry Rose

Ryder Seabrook

Duncan Service

Hayden Vander Stelt

Samuel Uwa


U16 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts.

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U16 Boys for 2017-2018

Julian Denham-Rohlicek

Rowan Evans-Moore

Derek Ewen

Immanuel Fadipe

Brock Flatt

Isaiah Hill

Kordell Johnson

James Kooyman

Nelson Mackenzie

Jake Maclean

Jimi Martin

Sean Messner

Alex Piepjohn

Bryan Rono

Rafael Simkins

Harrison Watson

Nigel Wright

Brayden Zayshley


U18 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts.

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U18 Boys for 2017-2018

Casey Baines

Wyatt Baldwin

Simeon Campbell

Nicholas Davis

Kai Hansen

Quinten Huibers

Henry Larsen

Benjamin Luporini

Will Magnussen

Issac Oka

Devin Pedretti-Ritchlin

Angelo Pinsonnault

Coulter Prestage

Hayden Rogers

Kaden Sauer

Cole Shutz

Elliot Wadge

U15 Girls Rep Team Roster

▲Top

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts.

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U15 Girls for 2017-2018

Alia Brampton

Paige Clucas

Faye Duffy

Ava Feschuk

Jasmine Fitzsimons

Piper Goerzen

Abby Grunenberg

Hannah Listwin

Royal Lumley

Clara Pashkewych

Sora Shibasaka

Lauryn Stinson

Teagan Sweet

Charlotte Thomson

Mary Wood

U12 Boys Rep Team Roster

▲Top

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts.

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U12 Boys for 2017-2018

Meryk Bell

Brody Ewen

Micah Fairholm

Theodore Larsen

Peyton Listwin

Coen Marshall

Liam Meyer

Declan Miller

Eden Miller

Brayden Morris

Grant Pednaud

Jaden Reinson

Aldo Smith

Ben Stiver


U13 Girls Rep Team Roster

▲Top

Thank you to all the players who came out for Rep League tryouts.

Congratulations to the following players of the 

U13 Girls for 2017-2018


Sedona Allen

Hilary August

Sophia Bergen

Alice Clements

Kaliyana Denham-Rohlicek

Kayla Evenson

Cassie Gibb

Tessa Hage

Asha Lui-Heneke

Jeanette Muirhead

Hannah Nygren

Saraya Paul

Eilis Pedretti-Ritchlin

Kyra Peel

Joah Pinfold

Mika Schutz

Rylee Vourtis

Sarah Wilson